Property to Rent
Smart Moves Start Here
Commercial Premises, Westerham, TN16
Rent: £53,675 per annum
Available: As soon as possible
This impressive
commercial property is offered as a whole, available on a 10-year lease with a 5-year break clause, providing flexibility and long-term security. There is also CCTV and an alarm, the maintenance contracts are available for the tenant to set up.
Key Info:
Size: 2,825 sq ft
Available on a 10-year lease
EPC Rating: B
Engleheart Road, Catford, SE6
Rent: £1,700 pcm
Available: 26th June 2026
We are delighted to offer this beautifully presented, FURNISHED two-bedroom ground-floor flat, perfectly situated just a short walk from Catford & Catford Bridge Stations, with a tranquil private garden.
Key info:
Contingency Deposit: £1,961
Council Tax Band: C
EPC Rating: C
Westmoreland Road, Bromley, BR2
Rent: £1,800 pcm
Available: 9th June 2026
We are pleased to offer this well-presented two double bedroom unfurnished purpose-built flat in a popular development, ideally located within walking distance of Bromley South Station and the High Street.
Key info:
Deposit: £2,076
EPC Rating: C
Council Tax Band: C
Chinbrook Road, London, SE12
Rent:
£1,600 pcm
Available: 17th May 2026
An excellent opportunity to rent this two double bedroom top floor flat, ideally located within easy reach of local shops, cafés and amenities. Offering bright and well proportioned accommodation.
Key Info:
Council Tax Band: B
EPC Rating: C
Contingency Deposit: £1,846
Honor Oak Rise, London, SE23
Rent:
£1,895 pcm
Available: 5th August 2026
We are pleased to offer for rental this spacious two double bedroom flat, located on Honor Oak Rise in SE23. Set in a highly sought-after area, the property enjoys a fantastic position within easy reach of Honor Oak Park Station.
Key Info:
Council Tax Band: B
EPC Rating: C
Contingency Deposit: £2,186
Highbury Stadium Square, London, N5
Rent: £2,950 pcm
Available: 6th July 2026
An amazing opportunity to rent this stunning two bedroom, two bathroom part-furnished apartment set within the highly sought after Highbury Stadium Square development, the former home of Arsenal F.C..
Key info:
Deposit: £3403.84
EPC Rating: B
Council Tax Band: E
Burnt Ash Hill, Lee, SE12
Rent: £1,795 pcm
Available: 1st May 2026
Newly decorated and generously proportioned two double bedroom first floor purpose built flat. Ideally located in the sought after SE12 postcode, with convenient access to local shops and amenities.
Key info:
Contingency Deposit: £2,071
EPC Rating: C
Council Tax Band: C
Hope Close, London, SE12
Rent: £1,750 pcm
Available: 10th April 2026
An excellent opportunity to rent this well presented two bedroom flat, ideally located on Hope Close, SE12, set within a quiet residential Close. Offering well proportioned accommodation and a peaceful setting.
Key info:
Deposit: £2,019
EPC Rating: D
Council Tax Band: B
Bromley Road, Beckenham, BR3
Rent: £1,375 pcm
Available: 31st July 2026
An excellent opportunity to rent this well presented one bedroom ground floor flat with private balcony and garage, ideally located on Bromley Road, Beckenham, offering bright and comfortable living.
Key info:
Contingency Deposit: £1,586
EPC Rating: C
Council Tax Band: B
Hillcrest, Tunbridge Wells, TN4
Rent: £1,695 pcm
Available: 15th May 2026
A beautifully presented two-bedroom unfurnished detached bungalow situated in the highly sought-after Hillcrest area of Tunbridge Wells. Recently redecorated and newly carpeted throughout.
Key info:
Contingency Deposit: £1,955
EPC Rating: D
Council Tax Band: D
Have a question?
We’re here to answer all your questions. Don’t hesitate to reach out and talk to our agents to find out everything you wish to know about the property, the neighborhood and anything in between.